Suivez nous sur Facebook

brouillon planning

Lundi Mardi Vendredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Lundi
11.00
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12.00
13.00
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
14.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana

Body Works
14.00
17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
Body Works
14.00
18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
15.00
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Boxing
Thai boxing
16.00
17.00
Robert Bandana
17.00

Lundi

Mardi

Vendredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Samedi

Lundi

Lundi Mardi Vendredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Lundi
13.00
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
14.00
Body Works
14.00
17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
14.00
18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
15.00
16.00
17.00

Lundi

Mardi

Jeudi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Vendredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Lundi
11.00
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12.00
13.00
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
14.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
15.00
16.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
16.00
17.00
Robert Bandana

Lundi

Mardi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Samedi

Lundi

Lundi Mardi Vendredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Lundi
15.00
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

Lundi

Mardi

Vendredi

Samedi

Aucun events disponible !